Skip to content

1500+ Real Girls WhatsApp Number List Collection In 2022

Girls WhatsApp Number, Real Girls WhatsApp Number List Collection In 2022, Active Girls WhatsApp number, List of Girls WhatsApp Numbers, Girls WhatsApp Number for Friendship, online girl number, girls whatsapp number pakistan, real girl whatsapp number list 2022, usa girl whatsapp number 2022, girls whatsapp number app, girls whatsapp number 2022, girls number, single girl whatsapp number.

Are you one of those people? Who is searching on the Internet or Google about Girls Whatsapp number? If yes, then this post is being written for you and only for people like you. Because here we are going to share more than 1000 Whatsapp numbers of girls from many countries through this post today. Through which Whatsapp number you can also befriend them by messaging them on their Whatsapp.

Whatsapp girls: Mainly boys are wasting a lot of time and effort in searching Girls WhatsApp numbers or real girls WhatsApp numbers on the internet? but can’t get any correct information on the web. If you have also searched from any one of the above-mentioned things, then you are in the find here. In this post, we are writing the list of 100% real WhatsApp number collections.

1500+ Real Girls WhatsApp Number List Collection In 2022
1500+ Real Girls WhatsApp Number List Collection In 2022

There are many girls, share their own Whatsapp contact details on the web. So, the below collection we have taken on the many web source and it covered worldwide girl. You can chat with Whatsapp in different languages in a worldwide country. It can help you to increase your language skills as well as your friendship nature.

WhatsApp is very famous when use both the boy and girls if you are want to make WhatsApp friends then this post is useful to you. However, this app is no need any mobile balance for talk, But also it is entirely free. Try to chat the below list and find your perfect friend.

Real Girls Whatsapp Number of All Country

WhatsApp Group Join App [Install]

Kajal7123879654
Neema6123879654
Sonam9501244124
Divya6031504584
Rekha6031504583
Deepika6031504582
Archana6031504580
Barkha Jain6031504589
Lakshi6031504585
Komal6031504549
Reshma6031504522
Aarti6031504521
Tanu6031504545
Riya6031504588

Genuine Indian Girls Whatsapp Number

In this list, you are being given a Pure Indian Girls Whatsapp number. All these numbers will be given with their name. Yes, it cannot be said whether it is his real name or not. The name we know We are providing you with the number of the same name below.

Remember, Indian girls, are a bit shy and respectable. That’s why you always talk to them well. With this, there will be chances of your friendship becoming stronger soon.

1500+ Real Girls WhatsApp Number List Collection In 2022
1500+ Real Girls WhatsApp Number List Collection In 2022
NameNumber
Ritika+91-7276488723
Rashmi Samal+91-9374728374
Divya+91-9542358475
Kalpna+91 8503726783
Anisha Biswal+91-9678531296
Mamata Mallik+91786547469
Srabani Thakur+91 7681891747
Urmila+91728362970
Tanuja Samal+91 9654766051
Ananya+919057052340
Somya+917735267934
Deepika+917393213672
Nini+91 636480966

Latest Tamil Girls Whatsapp Number List

Here the list of Whatsapp numbers of all the girls is given. They are all Tamilian girls. Because Tamilian or Telugu girls are more fond of friendship. They love to make new friends. All the numbers are being shared here. They are all the very latest. And all of them are active users. The advantage of this is that the chances of getting your reply from all these numbers will be very high.

Janani8760805706
Shanmuga priya9976980376
Abi9940293904
Anuja9585948643
Priya7639078801
Harini9840494189
BANU8056268567
DHANALAXMI9566601186
kovai itam7305798794
Maha9962112244
Nisha9524202907
priya9786770138
sridevi8344804632

Active Pakistani Girl Whatsapp Number

Many people find their Whatsapp number to do friendship with girls. So many people spend their time. Kayo all talk to girls just to have fun. And Pakistani girl is perfect for all these things. Along with being friends with you, she will also be ahead in spending time with you. Because their people spend most of their time at home. In such a situation, they only get social media to have fun. If you also want to be friends with Pakistani girls. So you can try the below given Pakistani Girls Whatsapp number.

1500+ Real Girls WhatsApp Number List Collection In 2022
1500+ Real Girls WhatsApp Number List Collection In 2022

Bangladeshi Girls & Women Whatsapp Number

Bangladesh is the boundary of our country. The girls here are very beautiful and hot. And if we talk about their social profile, then these people like people who are little money and romantic type of boy. On the Internet, you will find Whatsapp numbers or groups of Bangladeshi girls on many websites. But more number of them will remain fake. Or else the account will not be maintained with it.

But whatever this Bangladeshi Girls Whatsapp Number will be shared. They will all be very active and real girls numbers. Who will give you a quick reply? Let’s see their WhatsApp number.

Kavita+91 99828 3506
Shila+91 88774 7681
Punam+91 879214811
PAYAL+91 766689005
Swati+91 782747503
Lovely+91 706167159
Aasha+91 809662002
Devika+91 890556855
Mitali+91 965453919

Philippines Women Whatsapp Number for Friendship

Maybe you know it or not, but I would like to tell you a fact. The most loving girls in this world are found in Philippians. This is a country. Where there are more girls than boys. Who is most fond of making friends with Larkyo. You can also see about it in Facebook Group. You will find more than half of the Online Dating Groups from the country of Philippians.

This means that the girls of that country enjoy spending more time with the boy. That’s why we have shared with you the Whatsapp number of girls, especially of Phillipions country. So that you too can befriend them by Chatting through Whatsapp. But for this, you need to know English. Because their official language is English. Here is his Whatsapp number

Indian Girls Whatsapp Number List


If you are Indian and interested in touch with Indian girls through Whatsapp, then you have to need real Indian girls’ numbers.

You are crazy about to get it !😜

Then Look below many girls waiting for you.

Don’t be let use the number and chat with them. Just see the below list we are provided with the Screenshot of an Indian girl’s number with a picture. Choose one of them and chat with online girls.

Must Check-Girls Whatsapp Group Link List

Indian girl whatsapp number
India whatsapp girl number

Name-Srabani Thakur
Status-Life is way important than you think therefore you must not leave things for tomorrow !!
Age-26
+91 7681891747


Name-Anisha Biswal
Status- Make sure you give me your Bank code before u die !!
Age-19
+91 6798754735

Name-Mamata Mallik
Status-Speaking is easier than doing in real.
Age-23
+91 4532367891

Name-Honey Sahoo
Status-You won’t believe how fast my heart beats when I don’t see you?
Age-21
+91 8777883638

Name-Monsoon Samal
Status-Whatsapp bro !!
Age-18
+91 8888354688

List Wise Indian Girls Numbers


Nini+91 636480966
Usha+91 364893007
Chumki+91 2593749474
Rasmi+91 6485048300
Susmita+91 6473930969
Roza+91 7486384937
Renu+ 91 6377394758

USA / American Girls Whatsapp Number


All know the USA is a number one of the richest country in the world. Girls in the country are also rich. So, a poor country boy tries to impress her and want to make his life partner. To check it, simply look below.

Real Girls whatsapp number
USA Female whatsapp no

Name-Alexis
Status-I had over billion Pounds today then the alarm destroyed my dream?
Age-21
+1 315 417 9337

Name-Vivian
Status-Brut type fasts because life seems short.
Age-17
+1 748 464 3457

Name-Alyssa
Status-Even 4G network becomes slower in a bad situation!
Age-18
+1 546 236 4547

Name-Madeline
Status-My mind is not dirty but those are my dreams?
Age-20
+1 544 567 7891

Name-Alexia Shan
Status-happy to other person is a way of life
Age-17
+1 675 546 6729

Name-Alice
Status-Some time red is also cool
Age-24
+13159494427

Name-Faith
Status-If you think you can’t do it then you can never do anything in your life.
Age- 20
+1 7834 567 324

UK Girls Whatsapp Real Number


New Girls Whatsapp Numbers list For Friendship 1

I sure 10 % of UK girls are using whatsapp and they share own number to the public. we collect some trusted UK girl whatsapp phone number and added below. I suggest you, use the below list number and chat with them.

Name-Luna
Status- Waiting for a Wi-Fi network.
Age- 19
+1 5673987439

Name-Beatrice
Status-sleeping whole day
Age-21
+3 456 456 6723

Name-Florence
Status-We doesn’t have equal energy but we do have the same. opportunity.
Age- 20
+1 5677893456

Name–Lilia
Status-Once you fade away as a result then you can’t come back !!
Age-20
+1 674 567 7891

College Lady Whatsapp Number


Have you thought of friendship with a College girl? if yes, then your choice is great. You can”t find a real College girl WhatsApp chat number on the internet but here you can find the trusted College girl number

Girls whatsapp numbers

Name-Emma
Status-That wasn’t me but that was my hand (after slapping my brother)
Age-20
+1 205 740 3670

Name- Lea
Status- Keep moving and also stay active
Age- 21
+1 456 567 5783

Name- Olivia
Status-Something wrong for me
Age-21
+1 567 578 9984

Name-Alice
Status-Everything possible in the world.
Age- 21
+1 547 567 8932

Name -Zoe
Status- That moment when no ones reply you back !!
Age- 21
+1 558 456 7893

Name-Chloe
Status-Bad people always teach you the right lesson in your life.
Age-21
+1 456764 7892

Name-Larisa
Status-Busy under boss’s lecture.
Age-21
+39 674 678 5678

Aunty Whatsapp Number


Aunty is always a mystery than men. The Indian Aunty is a great personality, that can man are falling in love. So I request you if you try the below number for love purposes then forget about that because it can use only for Friendship purposes with Mallu Aunty.

Name- Anna Aunty
Status-The smartphones are better than girlfriend cuz we can switch it off whenever-
Age- 19
+7 345 456 7892

Name-Alla Aunty
Status- Do not call me again
Age- 18
+7 234 456 7893

Name-Vira
Status- My phone is my virus
Age- 19
+7 784895346

Name- Daria
Status- I hate unknown friend
Age- 17
+7 467 789 8921

Name- Maria
Status- Simpleness great job for a people
Age- 29
+7 784 789 4567

Name- Lovely
Status- I hate whatsapp
Age – 25
+7 456 468 9801

Australia Girls Whatsapp Number


Must Australian girls are beautiful and smart that’s the reason people are love to friendship with them. I am sure you can not see any trusted contact number. But here you can see a lot of finds that benaughty girls WhatsApp numbers

Name- Amelia
Status-Just saw the smartest person when I was in front of the mirror.
Age- 19
+61 784 567 8921

Name-Ava
Status- Now I am in Energy saving mode.
Age-19
+61 756 567 8921

Name- Mia
Status-Please, be patient even a toilet can handle only one ass hole at a time.
Age-20
+61 784 345 6782

Name- Chloe
Status-Whenever I think of quit smoking, I need a cigarette to think.
Age-23
+61 5673456743

Whatsapp Girl Number Pakistan


There are a lot of Pakistani girls are using WhatsApp. Some of them share their own Whatsapp mobile number with the public.

Must of below girl look slim with beautiful. Some Pakistan girl are interested to touch with new friends through whatsapp. Now we added some Pakistani Girl Numbers and listed here. on below just use it and try to impress her.

Name- Amna Javed
Status- Relation of friendship is greater than the relation of blood.
Age- 19
+92 784 567 6789

Name- Butler
Status-BUY MY ALARM CLOCK & YOU WILL SLEEP SOUNDLY.
Age – 18
+92 777375 5978

Name- Mariya Khan
Status-Your looks don’t make u Beautiful, it’s the person inside who makes you beautiful.
Age- 20
+92 789 345 6789

Name- Saadia Imam
Status-The best dreams happen when eyes are opened.
Age- 22
+92 897 456 3456

Name- Farad Khan
Status-Try to solve your problem yourself… Don’t Depend on others!!
Age- 19
+92 678 456 3457

Tamilandu Girls Whatsapp No


The phone numbers below are WhatsApp numbers of Tamil girls ( தமிழ் எண்) who are looking for boys to chat on WhatsApp. Get the below number if you Tamil girls are interested in getting WhatsApp number.

Name- Nisha Gupta
Status- Tamil language is my love, So I chat only Tamil
Age- 23
+919176848566

Name- Saranya Saraswathi
Status-The most painful goodbyes are those which were never said and never explained.
Age- 22
+91 7373073090

Name-Poorni Inroop
Status-If you want to make your dreams come true, The first thing you have to do is wake up-
Age- 18
+9186677496**

Divorced Lady Whatsapp Number


Divorced women face some family issues and are dissatisfied with their partner. So this is a great opportunity to chat on whatsapp. We have shared some real Divorced lady Whatsapp no. Check it out

Name-Ranjubala Singh
Status- If life is not smiling at you, give it a good tickling.
Age-19
+91 6742345678

Name- Jayashree Mishra
Status- Mistake is the prove of success.
Age- 19
+55 563 456 3456

Name- Caanvian Pradhan
Status- WIFE & INSULT Are Somewhat Similar, They Always Look Good, IF IT IS NOT YOURS!.
Age- 27
+55 673 456 3457

Name-Diana
Status- I am not your type- I’m not inflatable.
Age- 18
+55 789 234 5678

14 &15 Year Girl Mobile Number


On the below, we listed trusted 14 to 15 year Girl WhatsApp mobile Numbers. Use this and make friendship with them

Name – Naina
Status- I’M Good Person With Bad Attitude.
Age- 14
+33 678 345 6781

Name- Tumani
Status-my attitude my choice
Age- 15
+33 789 345 6789

Name-Manita
Status- Pink Isn’t Just A color, It’S An Attitude!
Age- 14
+33 678 236 7845

London And Spain Girls Whatsapp Contact

London and Spain’s girls look beautifully, always they have maintained their body for fitness. Some of the Spain girls engage on Whatsapp. So, I recommended you to check the London Girl mobile number list and share your thoughts.

Name- Ally
Status- What is a Best friend?? A single soul in two bodies-.
Age- 20
+33 456 457 3567

Name- Anaïs
Status- It’s better to live alone- There is no friendship with a fool-.
Age- 23
+33 783 456 5645

Name- Julia
Status-I am not a special Person, But I am just limited edition.
Age- 26
+33 678 345 6782

Name- Heloise
Status-Good Girl are those which can help people, Bad Girl have no time to help
Age- 19
+33 789 456 56

Don’t try to irritate any girls.
Don’t try to directly call your cell phone or whatsapp voice call.
But this list is only for friendship purpose nothing else.

Indian Real Girls Whatsapp Numbers

Indian boys are more passionate to find Indian Real Girls Whatsapp Numbers for friendship and chat. You can impress an Indian girl on Whatsapp easily but you need to have their Whatsapp number. This post will give trusted and Real Girls Whatsapp Numbers of India and then you can call them for making long relationships.

Name-Srabani Thakur
Status– Life is way important than you think therefore you must not leave things for tomorrow !!
Age-26
+91 7681891747
Name-Urmila
Status– Romantic Attitude
Age– 21
+91728362970
Name-Tanuja Samal
Status– Don’t look for happiness in the same place
Age-20
+91 9654766051
Name-Shanaya
Status– Hot Mood
Age-25
+918563094628
Name-Sonam
Status– Lovely Behavior
Age-20
+91-7735289451
Name-Sarita Hota
Status– Call me later because Life is not short as you think
Age-21
+91 8503726783, +91 7681891747
Name-Sunita Majhi
Status– A girl adding you to her Whatsapp is a modern sign of trust
Age-20
+91 9654766051
Name-Harapriya Pradhan
Status– A beautiful face, age, and perfect body will change, but a beautiful soul will always be beautiful…
Age-20
+919654766052
Name-Nirupama Khan
Status– Can’t talk Whatsapp only
Age-26
+91 9654766054
Name-Anisha Biswal
Status– Make sure you give me your Bank code before u die !!
Age-19
+91 6798754735
Name-Mamata Mallik
Status– Speaking is easier than doing in real.
Age-23
+91 4532367891
Name-Honey Sahoo
Status– You won’t believe how fast my heart beats when I don’t see you?
Age-21
+91 8777883638
Name-Monsoon Samal
Status– Whatsapp Only !!
Age-18
+91 8888354688

Malayalam WhatsApp Group Link

Other Indian Girls Whatsapp Numbers

NameAgeNumber
Ananya19+919057052340
Somya35+917735267934
Deepika19+917393213672
Nini20+91 636480966
Usha23+91 364893007
Chumki26+91 2593749474
Susmita21+91 6473930969
Aradhya22+91-9282791736
Renu25+ 91 6377394758
Shreya20+916352892804
Pari Soni19+91-6382791736

Girl Whatsapp Number In Pakistan 2021


In Pakistan, there are peoples who must use Whatsapp for chatting and fun. Many girls in Pakistan are shared their whatsapp numbers on the web where there I have collected and made real Pakistani Real Girls Whatsapp Numbers list.

You guys can get a real Pakistani Real Girls Whatsapp Numbers easily from this page. Loot at the below list.

Name-Amna Javed
Status– Your attitude may hurt me, But mine can Kill You!
Age-25
+923129272848
Name-Javeria Iqbal
Status– If you like me Then raise your hand, If not then raise your standard.
Age-26
+923475545450
Name-Faiza Malik
Status– Be happy age
Age-18
+923005462648
Name-AnoushehStatus– Before you judge me, Make sure that you’re perfect.Age-22+92030075422651
Name-Nimra MehmoodStatus– I don’t care for people, who don’t care for me.Age-2403224570041
Name-KushbooStatus– Life led me down a path, I didn’t foresee, yet I winded upright, where I was meant to be.Age-2403472575487
Name-Babra
Status– I like to dream the impossible because dreams do come true.
Age-27+9203030922231
Name-Mariya Khan
Status– I’m the way I’m and I will always be.
Age-21
03475545450
Name-Amna Javed
Status– Relation of friendship is greater than the relation of blood.Age-19
03007762660
Name-Neelam Jutt
Status– It’s okay if you don’t like me. Not everyone has good taste.Age-21
03315148180
Name-Saadia Imam
Status– I’m the girl with dreams on my way to becoming a woman with a vision.Age-20
03313508932
Name-Fathima
Status– I may not be the best, but I know that I am not like the rest.
Age-23
03436796448
Name-Sana Bhati
Status– Sweet as sugar. Cold as ice. Hurt me once, I’ll break you twice.
Age-23
+923343282158
Name-Aminah
Status– If I was meant to be controlled I would have come with a remote.
Age-18
+923033334504
Name-Humaima
Status– Don’t compare me to other girls. There’s no competition. I’m one of a kind.
Age-22
+923036352866
Name-Amira
Status– Be a girl with a mind, a woman with attitude, and a lady with class.
Age-17
+923005462648
Name-Anousheh
Status– A girl doesn’t need anyone who doesn’t need her.
Age-25
+9230075422651
Name-Deeba
Status– Love me or hate me, approval neither desired nor required.
Age-23
+923022461678
Name-Nimra Mehmood
Status– The strongest actions for a woman is to love herself, be herself…
Age-21
03224570041
Name-Mariya Khan
Status– Be like a diamond precious and rare. Not like a stone found everywhere.
Age-24
03475545450
Name-Rabiya Noor
Status– It is never too late to be what you might have been.
Age-17
03007762660
Name-Samra Butt
Status– I love the confidence that makeup gives me.
Age-22
03332904432
Name-Iqra Fayaz
Status– Girls who don’t ask for much, deserve it all.
Age-21
03036602815

Telegram Group Links (10000+ Best Group & Channel)

More Pakistani Real Girls Whatsapp Numbers

NameAgeNumbers
Aleena1903152951333
Saba230312-4829731
Al Fozia Wal Amna2103333706519
Mahrukh Tahir2503009267545
Nimra Saeed1803020965897

Real Girls Whatsapp Numbers America (USA Girls Numbers)


Hey, American do you wanna get dating Real Girls Whatsapp Numbers in the USA so you are in the right position. Here you will get Real Girls Whatsapp Numbers in the USA for dating.

I have seen that most Asian countries’ peoples also looking for American girls WhatsApp numbers. If your English language sounds full then you must try these numbers. See the below list.

Name-Sofia
Status-I’ll never be perfect, but I can be better.
Age-22
+1 2025550104
Name-AlexisStatus-Girls who don’t ask for much, deserve it all.
Age-21
+1 315 417 9337
Name-sara
Status-Once a queen, always a queen.
Age-23
+1 210 460 4151
Name-Jasmine
Status-My life, my rule, that’s my attitude…
Age-24
+1 315949 3958
Name-Vivian
Status-I live, I love, I fight, I cry, but I never give up.
Age-17
+1 748 464 3457
Name-Alexia Shan
Status-Be a girl with a mind, a bitch with an attitude, and a lady with class.
Age-23
+1 675 546 6729
Name-Alyssa
Status-Stop asking for faithful girls, when you are too busy chasing hoes.
Age-17
+1 546 236 4547
Name– Lily
Status-No matter how many people give me advice, I am going to do what my heart tells me to do.
Age-25
+1 315949 3959
Name-Alice
Status-Changing my relationship status from ‘SINGLE’ to ‘STILL SINGLE’.
Age-19+13159494427
Name-Katelyn
Status-Doing what you love is freedom. Loving what you do is happiness.
Age-19+1 315949 3968
Name-Isabella
Status-If you ever think I am ignoring you, I swear I am. My phone is in my hand 24×7.
Age-16+1 315949 3960
Name-Jennifer
Status-You left without a reason, so please don’t come back with an excuse.
Age-22+1 31594 998 456
Name-Taylor
Status-You treated me like an option, so I left you like a choice.
Age-23+1 936-247-1155
Name-Catty
Status-I love the confidence that makeup gives me.
Age-24+1 849041298
Name-Julia
Status-I’ll never be perfect, but I can be better.
Age-22+1 849041299

UK Real Girls Whatsapp Numbers 2021


Daily.co.uk has conducted a survey among youngsters and teenagers and found results that in the British empire the youngsters of this country spent 188 minutes on the (Average browsing) web outside the school.

According to this result in my point of view almost 70 to 80 minutes spent on social media like Facebook, Whatsapp, Instagram, etc. That’s why I have collected some trusted and the real UK girl whatsapp number in 2021 which is shared on different famous blogs. Loot at the below list.

Name-FlorenceStatus-Girls who don’t ask for much, deserve it all.Age-23+1 5677893456
Name-AbelardStatus-I will do what queens do, I will rule.Age-26+1 3454766054
Name-LiliaStatus-It’s like chess, you know. The Queen saves the King.Age-20+1 674 567 7891
Name-AramintaStatus-You better treat her like your queen, if you want to be treated like a king.Age-23+1 3454766055
Name-FlorenceStatus-I am a queen, and I demand to be treated like a queen.Age-17+1 5677893456
Name-BeatriceStatus-Never did the world make a queen of a girl who hides in houses and dreams without traveling.Age-26+3 456 456 6723
Name-LunaStatus-I’m Not a Tumblr Girl, But I’m Beautiful.Age-22+1 5673987439
Name-CressidaStatus-If you don’t want me, Don’t fuck with my feelings.Age-19+1 3454766057
Name-ElsieStatus-The only difference between a good day and a bad day is your attitude.Age-24+1 3454766046

Best Sarkari Naukri Whatsapp Group Links

Real Girls Whatsapp Numbers Of 14 & 16 Year Age


Are you looking for 14 to 16 age of girl mobile numbers? Then your dream is to fulfill. Below are listed some teenage girl mobile numbers whose ages are between 14 to 16.

Name-NainaStatus-I’m no beauty queen, I’m just beautiful me.Age-14+33 678 345 6781
Name-Lisa KhanStatus-Be the girl with not just beauty, but also swag.Age-15+92 6356738678
Name-Julana GoswamiStatus-As if I’m on fire from within, the Moon lives in the lining of my skin.Age-15+91 5675756709
Name-Sunita kanduaaStatus-Be such a good soul that people crave your vibes.Age-14+91 9747546532
Name-TumaniStatus-My attitude is relative. I’ll have to explain it with the theory of relativity.Age-15+33 789 345 6789
Name-ManitaStatus-Her attitude kinda savage but her heart is pure gold.Age-15+33 678 236 7845
Name-SophiaStatus-I’m tough, ambitious, and know exactly what I want. If that makes me a bitch, okay.Age-14+1956200102
Name-AnikaStatus-It’s the heart of gold and stardust that make a girl beautiful.Age-159425681093

Hot Aunty Whatsapp Numbers

Indian aunty has great personalities and boys easily falling in love. I have collected some Real Girls Whatsapp Numbers in 2021. You can call them and make friends and also you can do a hot chat with them. Look at the below list.

Name-Anna AuntyStatus-I value the person I have become because I fought hard to become her.Age-29+7 345 456 7892
Name-DariaStatus-I have both the angel & the demon inside me. Who do you ask for?Age-26+7 467 789 8921
Name-Sonam AuntyStatus-A girl should be like a Butterfly. Pretty to see and hard to catch.Age-26+91-7735289451
Name-Bama AuntyStatus-The way you carry a style reflects your personality.Age-217373140452
Name-santhi AuntyStatus-Be picky with selfies and pickier with men.Age-299962735300,
Name-SudhaStatus-Be happyAge-279965456391
Name-Anushka AuntyStatus-Always act like you’re wearing an invisible crown.Age-259600254724
Name-MariaStatus-Listen to your heart above all other voices.Age-28+7 784 789 4567

Australian Real Girls Whatsapp Numbers


Guys Australian girls are most beautiful and charming that’s why peoples are most excited to talk with Australian girls for making friendship. Here are listed some Australian girls whatsapp mobile numbers.

Name-Chey HinderStatus-I’m born to express, not to impress.Age-23+61 9939556590
Name-Anusha GowthamStatus-I don’t have enough middle fingers to show you how I feel.Age-19+61 6786409876
Name– KrutiStatus-Good girls go to heaven, bad girls go everywhere.Age-18+61 5778396876
Name-AmeliaStatus-I may not be perfect but I’m always me.Age-21+61 784 567 8921

Italy Real Girls Whatsapp Numbers


The attitude of Italian girls is so high because they can’t offer first to make a friendship. So you can use the below Italian girl’s contact numbers and try your luck on WhatsApp. Most of them can reject your offer but you must try again because I provided more than 1 Italian lady Whatsapp numbers.

Name-MonicaStatus-Always act like you are wearing an invisible crown.Age-17+39 7556894538
Name-ElenaStatus-I agree with the dictionary, girls before guys.Age-23+39 7556678738
Name-Rayssa alivesStatus-I’m not a backup plan, and definitely not a second choice!Age-22+39 7559647692
Name-Helen robertsStatus– love being a girl because I’m my Daddy’s little girl and that rocks!Age-26+39 23765976745

Delhi Girls Whatsapp Mobile Numbers 2021

India has a population of more than 1 billion but most of the boys are looking for only Delhi girls whatsapp contact numbers. Check it below list.

Name-ShanayaStatus-I’m not what has happened to me. I am what I choose to become.Age-278563094628
Name-SanyaStatus-I will not allow anything outside of myself to determine my happiness.Age-237735267934
Name-PrikshaStatus-I know I’m a handful but that’s why you got two hands.Age-270915526826
Name-ShreyaStatus-A little black dress is one of girl’s best friends.Age-247352892804

18 Year Of Girls Mobile Numbers

This is the perfect age to make friendship with girls. Below are listed real 18 age girl whatsapp numbers. You just need to scroll down the page and you will see many mobile numbers of whatsapp.

Name-DeepikaStatus-Better to be the one who smiled than the one didn’t smile back.Age-187393213672
Name-AnikaStatus-I’m not mean, I’m brutally honest. It’s not my fault truth hurts. Here’s a band-aid.Age-169425681093
Name-ChandniStatus-No matter what a woman looks like, if she’s confident, she’s sexy.Age-17+91-7735289451
Name-AradhyaStatus-I keep ego and attitude always in my pockets so that I can use it when my self-respect and sentiments are being tested by people.Age-19+91-9282791736

College/School Girls Mobile Numbers In 2021


Get college/school girls whatsapp numbers for friendship and chatting. You can’t get real college girls mobile numbers on the internet but here you will get easily all mobile numbers. see list.

Name-EmmaStatus-I love being a girl. I love my identity as female, and I would never trade it for the world. Being a girl is truly an amazing thing.Age-26+1 205 740 3670
Name-Anik JainStatus-I run on coffee, sarcasm, and lipstick.Age-217425681093
Name-OliviaStatus-Good girls are bad girls, who never get caught.Age-23+1 567 578 9984
Name-PrikshaStatus-Take care of Your Status, don’t be caretaker of My Status!Age-280915526826

South African Girls Whatsapp Numbers


Are you interested to chat with African girls? If yes, then this is the right corridor to get whatsapp numbers of south Africa girls.

Name-FionaStatus-Urgent call onlyAge-23+27 9145667489
Name-Karlie EllenStatus-Sometimes It’s better to be alone…No one can hurt you.Age-21+27 6876605898
Name-Ko layStatus-Treat me like a joke and I’ll leave you like it’s funny.Age-19+27 6758396389
Name-BokamosoStatus-I’m not a virgin, my life fucks me every day.Age-22+27 5678923476

Bangladeshi Girls Numbers


You must have to know that Bangladeshi girls are open-minded and below some whatsapp numbers are related to Bangladeshi girls. And also you must know that all Bengali girls are using Bengali languages.

Name-Shella EsreStatus-Every girl’s dream is to eat without getting fat.Age-19+880 7786653478
Name-MissuStatus-Oh, so you wanna argue, bring it. I got my CAPS LOCK ON.Age-25+880 74654698765
Name-Mamata BegamStatus-Chase your dreams. In high heels of course.Age-18+880 6746846666
Name-Caanvian PradhanStatus-It’s not your job to like me. It’s mine.Age-22+55 673 456 3457

Russian Girls Mobile Numbers


I knew one thing about Russian girls is that they are all mystery girls and more beautiful and charming personalities. Anyone may be falling in love with them but be careful you can use below Russian girls whatsapp mobile numbers only for friendship not for a relationship.

Name-Helen robertsStatus-Girls are simply adorable ? that’s all thank you.Age-29+1 23765976745
Name-Lydia BulterStatus-I’m a girl…Don’t touch my hair, face, phone, or boyfriend.Age-22+1 2376676876
Name-Leeann WhitelawStatus-It only takes one bad boyfriend to realize that you deserve so much more.Age-21+1 9939556590
Name-SimbraStatus-I am a girl. I don’t smoke, drink or party every weekend. I don’t sleep around or start a drama to get attention. Yes, we do still exist.Age-26+1 748 464 3457

Malaysian Girls Numbers


You must have the best communication skill for friendship with Malaysian girls and you don’t need to get numbers and see their profile. Just tap number and call them on whatsapp.

Name-Thaina LohanaStatus-Wakeup and Makeup.Age-19+55 5388776509
Name-Suzany TelesStatus-I am not your toy.Age-21+55 4646848709
Name-Ketty OliveiraStatus-Nobody can teach me who I am.Age-25+55 7564898765

Girls Whatsapp Number, Girls Video whatsapp Number, Girls whatsapp links, Girls whatsapp chat invite, Girls status videos whatsapp Number, Girls Cricket whatsapp Number, Girls Jobs Whatsapp Number, Girls Entertainment Whatsapp Number, Girls music whatsapp Number, Girls tik tok videos whatsapp Number, Girls Friendship whatsapp Number, Girls 2022 whatsapp links, Girls Girls whatsapp Number, Girls new whatsapp Number, Girls love whatsapp Number, Girls funny whatsapp Number, Girls business whatsapp Number, cars sale purchase whatsapp Number in Girls, Girls PUBG whatsapp Number, Girls movies whatsapp Number, Girls news whatsapp Number

How I Can Find Girls Whatsapp Numbers?

It’s easy, use all the numbers given above which are girls whatsapp number.You can also get help from google to get more numbers

Which App Is The Best To Get Girl Whatsapp Number?

Usually we look for apps in the playstore. I also researched in the playstore, I found a lot of apps out of which {Girls mobile numbers for whatsapp chat} app I liked.

How Can Find Calling Girl Whatsapp Number?

You can get a lot of numbers by Google However, in this post we have compiled a large number of lists to make your work easier

How To Create Whatsapp Group In Mobile? 

It is very easy to create whatsapp group, anyone can create whatsapp group.  Follow the rules below and create a new whatsapp group.

  • Open WhatsApp and click the menu
  • Now Click on New Group
  • Add member from your Contact List and Click on Done
  • Enter your Group name now and Click on the right icon.

Dating Best Real Girls Whatsapp Numbers Rules

  • Here only dating Best Real Girls Whatsapp Numbers news is allowed.
  • Never Share any illegal and adult content.
  • religion posts are not allowed.
  • Never change the group icon and group name.
  • no abuse group members.
  • be like a gentleman.
  • Always happy and make happy.
  • Never share any type of links.
  • Don’t be offended if others leave.
  • If you want to know more rules check the description of the group after joining the group.
  • promotion or Adverting is not allowed.
  • Never Fight in groups.
  • If you will face any kind of problem with the other group members then contact the group admin.

How To Join Dating Best Real Girls Whatsapp Numbers

  • There are lots of Indian dating Fan groups are here.
  • At first, You must be connected to either Whatsapp web or via the app
  • Then Scroll through this page’s Whatsapp Group.
  • After Look for your favorite Whatsapp group
  • Then choosing and click on the link
  • You will be redirected to a new window.
  • After Choose the Whatsapp apps.
  • WhatsApp group icon will show.
  • After entering Group option and you can repeat the steps many times and join multiple groups.

People have some doubts and questions related to the Best Real Girls Whatsapp Numbers and invite links. So, they are trying to search on the web. Here we put some common questions with proper answers.

Whatsapp group link or invited link can be created by the admin itself. It is created for joining more people to the group and make a helpful community. But sometimes the admin doesn’t want to join more people and the admin removes the group link. Now, if you have that group link and when you try to join, it can’t work. Because the admin removes the invite link.

If you are an admin then you able to create the group invite link only. To create the group invite link, go to the group info, and scroll down a little. Click on the invite link, and then copy the given link. Now, anyone can join your group using that link. It is an easy way to Create WhatsApp Group Invite Link.

Now, finding the active Whatsapp Group Link is not easy and you need to request the admin for providing the link. Another best way is to search on Google. You get lots of sites and they provide lots of group links. We also provide lots of Whatsapp Group Links as well.

How To Delete WhatsApp Group?

If you have or create a Whatsapp group and want to delete then you can do it easily. Open the Whatsapp Messenger and go to the Group Info. Now, scroll down and tap on Delete Group, and click Ok. Just follow these steps, and you can delete your Whatsapp Group.

How To Leave From A WhatsApp Group?

Suppose you join any Whatsapp group with our group link collection. Now, you want to leave or exit from the group. Go to the Group Info and scroll down at last. You get Exit Group, click on it and you can leave the WhatsApp Group.

Dating Best Real Girls Whatsapp Numbers Conclusion

So friends here we share about Join dating Best Real Girls Whatsapp Numbers. Friends, all the group links we collected from all over the world. If you like our links, then share them with your friends. We will update the latest link every day.

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published.